2023-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2023 | Rondebosch | 36 - 35 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 52 - 19 | Upington | N/A |
2023-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2023 | Stellenberg | 21 - 12 | Durbanville | N/A |
2023-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2023 | Garsfontein | 41 - 22 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Nico Malan | 21 - 17 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Transvalia | 39 - 14 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Queens | 66 - 7 | Dale | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Garsfontein | 29 - 20 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Bishops | 27 - 25 | SACS | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 66 - 5 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Hudson Park | 43 - 12 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 17 - 11 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Rondebosch | 21 - 20 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Pearson | 20 - 0 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | EG Jansen | 25 - 5 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Grey College | 28 - 20 | Paul Roos | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:00:00August 19, 2023 | Marlow | 42 - 5 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Lichtenburg | 31 - 17 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Waterkloof | 26 - 22 | Monument | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Hudson Park | 17 - 14 | Dale | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Transvalia | 40 - 11 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Wynberg | 27 - 20 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 29 - 26 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Glenwood | 27 - 24 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Diamantveld | 33 - 12 | Kalahari | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Outeniqua | 38 - 19 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Queens | 35 - 12 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Rondebosch | 29 - 21 | SACS | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Graeme | 15 - 13 | Muir | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 20 - 13 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Garsfontein | 42 - 36 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Stellenberg | 24 - 7 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Framesby | 30 - 25 | Marlow | N/A |
2023-08-12 12:00:00August 12, 2023 | Selborne | 12 - 10 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Dale | 36 - 31 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Waterkloof | 38 - 33 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Garsfontein | 89 - 10 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 58 - 17 | Witteberg | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Rustenburg | 26 - 24 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Hudson Park | 27 - 12 | Grens | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Goudveld | 15 - 6 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 20 - 17 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Jeppe | 39 - 36 | DHS | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 28 - 12 | Paul Roos | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 33 - 24 | KES | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Graeme | 24 - 21 | Queens | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Affies | 76 - 24 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Nico Malan | 59 - 3 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | EG Jansen | 31 - 29 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Stellenberg | 43 - 21 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Grey College | 36 - 25 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Grey High | 58 - 5 | Muir | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Oos Moot | 34 - 23 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Monument | 111 - 7 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-08-05 12:00:00August 5, 2023 | Middelburg | 39 - 20 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 29 - 20 | Monument | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Garsfontein | 30 - 28 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | HTS Middelburg | 33 - 22 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 22 - 12 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Hudson Park | 24 - 12 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 59 - 12 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Framesby | 41 - 7 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Outeniqua | 10 - 8 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Jeppe | 41 - 31 | KES | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 41 - 7 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 32 - 22 | SACS | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Oakdale | 31 - 24 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Queens | 21 - 17 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Kingswood | 26 - 14 | Graeme | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Affies | 57 - 31 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | DHS | 27 - 5 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | EG Jansen | 48 - 17 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Grey College | 38 - 14 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 43 - 12 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Marlow | 33 - 19 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 48 - 15 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | Rustenburg | 25 - 21 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-07-29 12:00:00July 29, 2023 | St Andrews | 37 - 22 | Dale | N/A |
2023-07-26 12:00:00July 26, 2023 | Bishops | 48 - 39 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 28 - 7 | DF Malherbe | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Rustenburg | 22 - 21 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Framesby | 17 - 15 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 49 - 27 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Selborne | 36 - 22 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Marlow | 13 - 10 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Nico Malan | 26 - 20 | Kingswood | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 50 - 31 | Affies | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Graeme | 31 - 29 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Centurion | 22 - 13 | John Vorster | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Queens | 34 - 8 | Grens | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 24 - 23 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 23 - 22 | Hugenote (BOL) | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Garsfontein | 49 - 48 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Durbanville | 22 - 22 | SACS | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Nelspruit | 29 - 27 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Outeniqua | 10 - 10 | Paarl Gim | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Monument | 49 - 12 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 26 - 22 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 42 - 42 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Paul Roos | 27 - 15 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Jeppe | 50 - 19 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Stellenberg | 20 - 17 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | KES | 32 - 23 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Strand | 19 - 18 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Dinamika | 23 - 15 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Glenwood | 33 - 21 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Punt | 24 - 18 | Despatch | N/A |
2023-07-23 12:00:00July 23, 2023 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 46 - 17 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2023 | Nelspruit | 40 - 7 | Kalahari | N/A |
2023-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2023 | Wynberg | 63 - 0 | Melkbosstrand | N/A |
2023-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2023 | Nico Malan | 26 - 20 | Kingswood | N/A |
2023-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2023 | Secunda | 23 - 17 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2023 | Dale | 41 - 12 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-07-08 12:00:00July 8, 2023 | Kingswood | 22 - 19 | Woodridge | N/A |
2023-06-17 12:00:00June 17, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 18 - 15 | Hilton | N/A |
2023-06-17 12:00:00June 17, 2023 | Kingswood | 13 - 10 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-06-17 12:00:00June 17, 2023 | Graeme | 43 - 3 | Union | N/A |
2023-06-15 12:00:00June 15, 2023 | Selborne | 63 - 8 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-06-15 12:00:00June 15, 2023 | St Benedicts | 33 - 15 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Garsfontein | 39 - 33 | Monument | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 36 - 14 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Waterkloof | 30 - 27 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Glenwood | 37 - 31 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 62 - 8 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Ermelo | 20 - 17 | Rob Ferreira | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 19 - 13 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Secunda | 43 - 14 | Ligbron | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | St Albans | 29 - 7 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Lydenburg | 38 - 24 | Volksrust | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | St Benedicts | 17 - 13 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 39 - 5 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Selborne | 70 - 12 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Dale | 24 - 20 | Graeme | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Hudson Park | 33 - 10 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | St Andrews | 13 - 11 | Queens | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 36 - 12 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 48 - 38 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Bishops | 13 - 8 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Dinamika | 34 - 15 | Florida | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Wynberg | 30 - 17 | SACS | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | EG Jansen | 74 - 7 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Hilton | 30 - 12 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 54 - 15 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 36 - 22 | Westville | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Rustenburg | 29 - 22 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Stellenberg | 60 - 5 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | St Albans | 22 - 15 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Clifton | 38 - 15 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | St Benedicts | 22 - 16 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Hilton | 29 - 14 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 34 - 22 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Kearsney | 31 - 15 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Framesby | 35 - 8 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 38 - 12 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Marlow | 45 - 0 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | DHS | 43 - 19 | Westville | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Kingswood | 22 - 0 | Dale | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Ermelo | 16 - 11 | Witbank HTS | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 24 - 15 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Graeme | 22 - 8 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 18 - 17 | Brandwag (FAL) | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Pearson | 48 - 17 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 65 - 7 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Hans Moore | 62 - 8 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | St Andrews | 26 - 13 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 38 - 26 | Piet Retief | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Middelburg | 43 - 25 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Stirling | 28 - 24 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Wesvalia | 18 - 8 | Merensky | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 29 - 22 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 45 - 7 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Potch Volkskool | 24 - 23 | Pietersburg | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Midstream | 61 - 10 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Brackenfell | 21 - 7 | Hottentots Holland | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Ellisras | 48 - 10 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Kempton Park | 12:00:0012:00 pm | | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Bellville HTS | 53 - 3 | President | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | EG Jansen | 41 - 17 | Monument | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Drostdy | 59 - 7 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 18 - 13 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Oos Moot | 33 - 32 | Heidelberg Volkskool | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 12 - 7 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Jeppe | 22 - 16 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-06-03 12:00:00June 3, 2023 | Paul Roos | 26 - 7 | SACS | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | SACS | 28 - 10 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 34 - 19 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Brits | 24 - 18 | Wolmaransstad | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Bishops | 22 - 7 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | St Benedicts | 17 - 14 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Ermelo | 45 - 7 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Nelspruit | 26 - 26 | Upington | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 24 - 7 | Ceres | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | KES | 31 - 6 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 39 - 12 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Hottentots Holland | 20 - 19 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | St Stithians | 30 - 22 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Ferrum | 17 - 12 | Piet Retief | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Diamantveld | 30 - 15 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Outeniqua | 25 - 14 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | EG Jansen | 31 - 26 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Secunda | 19 - 5 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Paul Roos | 35 - 17 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Transvalia | 41 - 7 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Diamantveld | 30 - 15 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Rondebosch | 20 - 16 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Westville | 47 - 22 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Kingswood | 44 - 5 | Mary Waters | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Strand | 30 - 29 | Worcester Gim | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | DHS | 47 - 24 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 40 - 14 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Hilton | 25 - 19 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Centurion | 21 - 10 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 46 - 8 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Die Anker | 38 - 3 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Diamantveld | 21 - 15 | Trio | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Garsfontein | 64 - 12 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 33 - 16 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Affies | 33 - 31 | Jeppe | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Oosterlig | 17 - 11 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 38 - 25 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Grey College | 31 - 10 | Monument | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 28 - 22 | Pietersburg | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Queens | 18 - 13 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 72 - 13 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Cornwall Hill | 56 - 5 | Potch Boys | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Selborne | 55 - 14 | Grens | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Parktown | 14 - 0 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-05-27 12:00:00May 27, 2023 | Potch Gim | 26 - 13 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 39 - 19 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Hugenote (BOL) | 32 - 19 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 43 - 0 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | St Stithians | 31 - 24 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 22 - 19 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 41 - 10 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 19 - 17 | King David | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 31 - 26 | Swartland | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Grey College | 60 - 19 | Affies | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Pretoria North | 35 - 31 | Centurion | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Wagpos | 26 - 20 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | DF Malan | 24 - 23 | Punt | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 36 - 22 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 41 - 7 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Waterkloof | 37 - 6 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Bellville HTS | 33 - 29 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Trio | 36 - 22 | Witteberg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | EG Jansen | 24 - 15 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Despatch | 33 - 14 | Andrew Rabie | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Drostdy | 69 - 0 | Hopefield | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 38 - 13 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 23 - 17 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Graeme | 23 - 12 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Porterville | 55 - 10 | Jan van Riebeeck | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Pietersburg | 45 - 3 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Hans Moore | 43 - 13 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Grens | 21 - 8 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Langenhoven | 41 - 33 | Oudtshoorn | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Vryburg | 42 - 3 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 33 - 27 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Marlow | 21 - 19 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Melkbosstrand | 34 - 5 | Fish Hoek | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Potch Gim | 38 | | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 21 - 7 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Pearson | 32 - 31 | Muir | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Paul Roos | 24 - 7 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Middelburg | 21 - 3 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Jeppe | 50 - 17 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 31 - 7 | Victoria Park | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 73 - 3 | SACS | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Witbank HTS | 24 - 14 | Ermelo | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | KES | 33 - 14 | Westville | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Kingswood | 59 - 15 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Oakdale | 13 - 13 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Piet Retief | 42 - 14 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Ligbron | 26 - 25 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Rustenburg | 57 - 27 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Grey High | 19 - 13 | Queens | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Brackenfell | 26 - 17 | Strand | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 43 - 32 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 26 - 12 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Selborne | 26 - 12 | Dale | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Parel Vallei | 13 - 12 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Duineveld | 18 - 15 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Monument | 28 - 17 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | St Andrews | 41 - 19 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 33 - 29 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 13 - 0 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Westering | 36 - 14 | Alexander Road | N/A |
2023-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2023 | Glenwood | 38 - 10 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Queens | 21 - 12 | Dale | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 42 - 32 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 36 - 18 | Boland Landbou | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Standerton | 43 - 36 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Winterberg | 19 - 12 | Aliwal North | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Grens | 25 - 17 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Transvalia | 28 - 20 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Brackenfell | 19 - 17 | Bellville HTS | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Witbank HTS | 43 - 17 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Potch Volkskool | 45 - 0 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Grey High | 19 - 0 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Linden | 27 - 12 | Fochville | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Bredasdorp | 34 - 27 | Dirkie Uys | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Merensky | 32 - 22 | Eldoraigne | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Marlow | 25 - 15 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Kingswood | 18 - 0 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | EG Jansen | 22 - 17 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Strand | 34 - 27 | DF Malan | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Waterkloof | 28 - 22 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Vryburg | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Hartebeespoort | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Hudson Park | 43 - 3 | Hangklip | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Garsfontein | 48 - 6 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | President | 13 - 12 | Edgemead | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 55 - 26 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Hilton | 39 - 15 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Midstream | 92 - 0 | John Vorster | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Fairmont | 34 - 30 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Heronbridge | 24 - 19 | Uplands | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Glenwood | 18 - 13 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Centurion | 13 - 12 | Overkruin | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Milnerton | 22 - 20 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Wolmaransstad | 27 - 14 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 27 - 8 | Westville | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Parktown | 38 - 28 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Grey College | 39 - 30 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Selborne | 45 - 0 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 31 - 27 | DHS | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Wonderboom | 13 - 13 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Durbanville | 77 - 0 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Lichtenburg | 31 - 27 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Northwood | 61 - 29 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Randpark | 26 - 20 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Punt | 31 - 7 | Montagu | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Curro Hillcrest | 57 - 7 | Thomas More | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | St Albans | 22 - 10 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Robertson | 16 - 14 | Swartland | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 44 - 17 | Trio | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Affies | 43 - 20 | KES | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | St Benedicts | 36 - 6 | Springs | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Rondebosch | 22 - 7 | SACS | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 24 - 16 | Witteberg | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Allen Glen | 28 - 3 | Queens High | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Jeppe | 73 - 8 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 32 - 19 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 38 - 17 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Benoni | 25 - 17 | Krugersdorp | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | St Stithians | 31 - 14 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Bishops | 14 - 10 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Goudveld | 26 - 3 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Andrew Rabie | 15 - 13 | Cillie | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Hans Moore | 28 - 27 | Brandwag (FAL) | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Wagpos | 28 - 20 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Curro Nelspruit | 74 - 7 | Barberton | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Noord Kaap | 18 - 17 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Augsburg | 27 - 0 | Vredendal | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 29 - 19 | Fourways | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Zwartkop | 37 - 24 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Ermelo | 20 - 7 | Piet Retief | N/A |
2023-05-13 12:00:00May 13, 2023 | Landboudal | 21 - 19 | Fichardtpark | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Hoogenhout | 32 - 14 | Oosterland | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 73 - 15 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Dale | 26 - 7 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 57 - 12 | Langenhoven | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Hilton | 36 - 33 | DHS | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Kempton Park | 32 - 25 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | John Vorster | 24 - 21 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 17 - 17 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Curro Langebaan | 18 - 15 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 23 - 20 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Witbank HTS | 59 - 7 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 15 - 10 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Westering | 31 - 10 | DF Malherbe | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | DF Malan | 25 - 22 | Swartland | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 42 - 15 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Merensky | 45 - 27 | Frans du Toit | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 29 - 22 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Gill | 35 - 7 | Winterberg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Durbanville | 61 - 3 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Charles | 23 - 12 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 13 - 11 | Middelburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Midstream | 57 - 3 | Wagpos | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Andrews | 24 - 23 | Graeme | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Edgemead | 19 - 17 | Kasselsvlei | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Thomas More | 17 - 12 | Durban North | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Cornwall Hill | 34 - 10 | Penryn | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Monument | 41 - 20 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Wynberg | 35 - 8 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Fish Hoek | 24 - 7 | Bellville South | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Jeppe | 43 - 31 | Westville | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Piet Retief | 26 - 26 | Rob Ferreira | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 27 - 17 | Oos Moot | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Kingswood | 36 - 11 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Porterville | 32 - 14 | Hopefield | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Grey College | 41 - 0 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Secunda | 55 - 10 | Hans Moore | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Overkruin | 28 - 14 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Knysna | 54 - 8 | Wittedrift | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 28 - 26 | Hugenote (BOL) | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 33 - 7 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 19 - 13 | Uplands | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | KES | 73 - 22 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 30 - 14 | Despatch | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Melkbosstrand | 28 - 3 | Parow | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Trio | 29 - 0 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 29 - 7 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Ellisras | 47 - 7 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Pearson | 10 - 7 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Rondebosch | 35 - 24 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 43 - 8 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Riebeeckrand | 20 - 19 | Bastion | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 34 - 7 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Queens | 46 - 3 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 24 - 19 | Paul Roos | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Witteberg | 22 - 22 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Benoni | 25 - 22 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Davids | 19 - 14 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Bellville | 28 - 11 | Bellville HTS | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Piketberg | 31 - 25 | Vredenburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Pietersburg | 49 - 14 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Centurion | 38 - 17 | Wonderboom | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 19 - 17 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Bishops | 31 - 25 | SACS | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Punt | 48 - 19 | Oudtshoorn | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Brits | 22 - 0 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Bergvlam | 24 - 5 | Lowveld | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Dr Malan | 12 - 6 | Florida | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 40 - 5 | St Andrews School | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Brackenfell | 18 - 13 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 41 - 29 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Vryburg | 44 - 23 | Wolmaransstad | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Curro Nelspruit | 31 - 10 | Lydenburg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | King David | 27 - 12 | Fourways | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | St Benedicts | 26 - 17 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Bredasdorp | 15 - 8 | Overberg | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Strand | 45 - 0 | Hermanus | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Ermelo | 26 - 13 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Garsfontein | 50 - 21 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Transvalia | 43 - 17 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Bosmansdam | 29 - 10 | Parklands | N/A |
2023-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2023 | Robertson | 33 - 19 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-05-06 03:19:25May 6, 2023 | De Villiers Graaff | 27 - 17 | Labori | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Oakdale | 18 - 5 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 36 - 13 | Riebeeckrand | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 27 - 5 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 22 - 16 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Waterkloof | 39 - 19 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 15 - 10 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 19 - 13 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Trio | 29 - 21 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 19 - 5 | Monument | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Garsfontein | 19 - 8 | Outeniqua | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Paul Roos | 31 - 25 | Affies | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Menlopark | 21 - 21 | Heidelberg Volkskool | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Grey College | 33 - 8 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | DHS | 64 - 17 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-05-01 12:00:00May 1, 2023 | Parel Vallei | 15 - 15 | Frikkie Meyer | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Randburg | 33 - 15 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Grey College | 23 - 9 | Garsfontein | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pietersburg | 34 - 5 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pietersburg | 31 - 17 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 22 - 12 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pearson | 26 - 23 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Duineveld | 40 - 19 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Muir | 38 - 15 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Alberton | 24 - 20 | Kalahari | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 38 - 12 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Selborne | 34 - 34 | Jeppe | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 19 - 7 | Bellville HTS | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 26 - 10 | Oudtshoorn | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Graeme | 32 - 12 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Northwood | 14 - 10 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Kalahari | 24 - 20 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Parktown | 19 - 14 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Hilton | 20 - 17 | Michaelhouse | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 15 - 5 | Ithembelihle | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Marlow | 72 - 12 | Landboudal | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Nico Malan | 22 - 5 | Dale | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 41 - 31 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Parktown | 21 - 7 | Muir | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 35 - 13 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 24 - 13 | SACS | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Bastion | 27 - 16 | Fochville | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Selborne | 32 - 0 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Monument | 35 - 26 | Boland Landbou | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Queens | 21 - 19 | KES | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Frikkie Meyer | 26 - 5 | Riebeeckrand | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Westville | 28 - 5 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 54 - 19 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Westering | 14 - 0 | Ithembelihle | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Wolmaransstad | 25 - 20 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Nico Malan | 17 - 17 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Stellenberg | 36 - 24 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Grey High | 17 - 15 | Westville | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pretoria North | 28 - 24 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | KES | 12 - 0 | Graeme | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Drostdy | 15 - 13 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Waterkloof | 18 - 7 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | HTS Middelburg | 47 - 13 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Jeppe | 51 - 5 | Queens | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Paul Roos | 21 - 14 | DHS | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Menlopark | 22 - 5 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Piet Retief | 33 - 19 | Witbank HTS | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Hudson Park | 29 - 21 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Affies | 29 - 0 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Trio | 10 - 6 | Heidelberg Volkskool | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 19 - 17 | Frikkie Meyer | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Grey High | 27 - 17 | SACS | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Outeniqua | 19 - 7 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 20 - 8 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 38 - 29 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 25 - 14 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-04-30 12:00:00April 30, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 40 - 31 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-04-26 12:00:00April 26, 2023 | Dale | 36 - 0 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Augsburg | 5 - 3 | Dirkie Uys | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Piketberg | 57 - 3 | Lutzville | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Menlopark | 33 - 33 | Eldoraigne | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Hudson Park | 57 - 7 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Volkskool (EP) | 40 - 10 | Westering | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Paul Roos | 24 - 12 | Bishops | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Porterville | 28 - 12 | Curro Langebaan | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Lichtenburg | 24 - 21 | | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Marlow | 82 - 7 | Grens | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Die Anker | 30 - 24 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Trio | 38 - 7 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Bosmansdam | 25 - 13 | President | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Rondebosch | 15 - 8 | Boland Landbou | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 29 - 17 | Heidelberg Volkskool | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Nico Malan | 45 - 10 | Despatch | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Die Wilgers | 69 - 14 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 64 - 0 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 27 - 12 | Hopefield | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Wynberg | 15 - 13 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Northcliff | 43 - 9 | Randpark | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 64 - 10 | John Walton | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Winterberg | 27 - 19 | Hangklip | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Wilgerivier | 58 - 0 | Riebeeckstad | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Brackenfell | 11 - 10 | DF Malan | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Strand | 24 - 17 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Oos Moot | 29 - 10 | Middelburg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Queens | 20 - 15 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 24 - 12 | Punt | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 41 - 19 | Witteberg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Outeniqua | 34 - 0 | Durbanville | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 19 - 15 | Bastion | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Zwartkop | 33 - 12 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Pearson | 24 - 5 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Langenhoven | 76 - 10 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 29 - 19 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Edgemead | 25 - 21 | Excelsior | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Midstream | 50 - 13 | Centurion | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 47 - 15 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Muir | 38 - 7 | Union | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Clifton | 47 - 7 | St Andrews School | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Hugenote (BOL) | 25 - 12 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | EG Jansen | 48 - 10 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Rustenburg | 19 - 18 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Union | 26 - 7 | Mary Waters | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Diamantveld | 50 - 24 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Labori | 22 - 21 | Klein Nederburg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Florida | 33 - 7 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Parktown | 43 - 17 | Springs | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Gelofte | 14 - 12 | Curro Hillcrest | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Sasolburg | 35 - 33 | Benoni | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Hottentots Holland | 38 - 20 | Melkbosstrand | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Edenvale | 10 - 7 | Fourways | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Transvalia | 26 - 15 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Curro Hillcrest | 7 - 5 | Durban North | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Secunda | 17 - 16 | Pietersburg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Montagu | 56 - 7 | Swellendam | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Hans Moore | 39 - 8 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 51 - 0 | Bryanston | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | DHS | 27 - 7 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Wolmaransstad | 36 - 0 | Stoffberg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Oakdale | 47 - 10 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Potch Volkskool | 41 - 26 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Tuine | 22 - 21 | Generaal Hertzog | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 36 - 10 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Uplands | 29 - 0 | Penryn | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 23 - 15 | Eden | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | KES | 23 - 20 | Jeppe | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Graeme | 70 - 12 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Hilton | 39 - 10 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Nelspruit | 31 - 12 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 34 - 18 | SACS | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Krugersdorp | 45 - 17 | Bryanston | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | DF Malherbe | 21 - 9 | Alexander Road | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Westville | 34 - 29 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Curro Nelspruit | 22 - 6 | Ben Viljoen | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 38 - 21 | Affies | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Linden | 28 - 17 | Wagpos | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Brandwag (EP) | 18 - 18 | Muir | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Richards Bay | 19 - 19 | Greytown | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Piet Retief | 20 - 14 | Vryburg | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Bellville | 39 - 24 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 21 - 12 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Grey High | 36 - 17 | Dale | N/A |
2023-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2023 | Kanonkop | 22 - 3 | Bergvlam | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 33 - 5 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 59 - 7 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 69 - 22 | Die Anker | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 17 - 17 | Strand | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Secunda | 57 - 10 | John Vorster | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Erasmus | 35 - 12 | Gerrit Maritz | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Northwood | 29 - 22 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Upington | 43 - 31 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Parktown | 19 - 17 | Ellisras | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Curro Langebaan | 14 - 13 | Piketberg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Tuine | 36 - 18 | Vereeniging | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Grantleigh | 22 - 17 | Ashton | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Witteberg | 23 - 19 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | EG Jansen | 40 - 13 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | DF Malan | 47 - 31 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Overkruin | 33 - 12 | Standerton | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Duineveld | 86 - 6 | Kalahari | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Dinamika | 32 - 10 | Alberton | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 28 - 0 | Randpark | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hopefield | 43 - 19 | Vredenburg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Potch Gim | 32 - 24 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Bergvlam | 11 - 3 | Uplands | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Fourways | 25 - 23 | Roosevelt | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 30 - 29 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Nico Malan | 40 - 5 | Langenhoven | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Winterberg | 27 - 7 | Middelburg (EP) | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hartebeespoort | 15 - 5 | John Vorster | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Middelburg | 25 - 11 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 11 - 7 | Frikkie Meyer | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Dale | 46 - 17 | Grens | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Oakdale | 20 - 17 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Vredendal | 19 - 14 | Augsburg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Midstream | 84 - 0 | Brits | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Garsfontein | 45 - 38 | Affies | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Pearson | 25 - 22 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 29 - 22 | Sao Bras | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Bultfontein | 37 - 13 | Riebeeckstad | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Pietersburg | 19 - 0 | Tom Naude | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hans Moore | 35 - 11 | | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Queens | 75 - 14 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 33 - 11 | Wynberg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Pionier | 12 - 7 | Stoffberg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Lydenburg | 27 - 19 | Frans du Toit | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hans Strijdom | 22 - 12 | Wolmaransstad | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 19 - 13 | | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Paul Roos | 39 - 24 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Cradock | 25 - 7 | Hangklip | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Grey College | 19 - 17 | Outeniqua | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Jeppe | 30 - 24 | Monument | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Despatch | 31 - 3 | Victoria Park | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Robertson | 10 - 6 | Montagu | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 29 - 23 | Swartland | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 39 - 33 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Kempton Park | 49 - 25 | Eldoraigne | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Cillie | 21 - 19 | DF Malherbe | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Durbanville | 35 - 19 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Richards Bay | 29 - 7 | Eshowe | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Landboudal | 43 - 22 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | KES | 28 - 19 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Graeme | 56 - 5 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | SACS | 38 - 27 | Brackenfell | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Florida | 12 - 7 | Wonderboom | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Sasolburg | 69 - 0 | Potch Boys | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Klerksdorp | 22 - 17 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hudson Park | 43 - 29 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 17 - 10 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Curro Nelspruit | 34 - 22 | Ermelo | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 24 - 18 | Trio | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 31 - 10 | Fochville | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Marlow | 21 - 7 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Oos Moot | 37 - 30 | Rustenburg | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Wagpos | 33 - 3 | Birchleigh | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Vrede | 26 - 0 | Harrismith | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Menlopark | 64 - 0 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 38 - 7 | Westering | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 35 - 5 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Driehoek | 24 - 23 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Wilgerivier | 66 - 0 | Welkom HTS | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Northcliff | 69 - 22 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Bosmansdam | 24 - 3 | Bergvliet | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Lichtenburg | 34 - 21 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-04-16 12:00:00April 16, 2023 | Bastion | 27 - 26 | Linden | N/A |
2023-04-13 12:00:00April 13, 2023 | Secunda | 38 - 21 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-04-10 09:56:58April 10, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 31 - 5 | Kingswood | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Queens | 32 - 10 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Selborne | 23 - 17 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 10 - 8 | KES | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 19 - 17 | Lions XV | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | St Charles | 31 - 0 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Graeme | 20 - 20 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 43 - 19 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Marlow | 30 - 15 | Worcester Gim | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 24 - 20 | Hilton | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Glenwood | 19 - 7 | Dale | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 26 - 19 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Kearsney | 17 - 12 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Wynberg | 54 - 0 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | DHS | 31 - 10 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 37 - 19 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Monument | 50 - 5 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Bishops | 31 - 30 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Durbanville | 61 - 21 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Kingswood | 36 - 17 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Diamantveld | 37 - 21 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | DF Malan | 51 - 0 | Brandwag (FAL) | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 36 - 20 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Victoria Park | 15 - 0 | Excelsior | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Northwood | 31 - 13 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:00:00April 8, 2023 | Woodridge | 48 - 0 | St Andrews School | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Westville | 31 - 19 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Kingswood | 45 - 12 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Glenwood | 22 - 10 | Marlow | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 29 - 22 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Nico Malan | 46 - 11 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Wynberg | 20 - 12 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 38 - 0 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Driehoek | 10 - 8 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 55 - 5 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Standerton | 26 - 14 | Dundee | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Northwood | 30 - 15 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | DF Malan | 40 - 7 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | KES | 57 - 12 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Middelburg | 20 - 20 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Queens | 40 - 21 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 50 - 5 | Lions XV | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 41 - 5 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Nelspruit | 12 - 8 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Jeppe | 27 - 17 | Graeme | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 22 - 12 | Grey High | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Dale | 23 - 20 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Hilton | 32 - 30 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 36 - 31 | DHS | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 28 - 12 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Monument | 28 - 7 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2023 | Bishops | 66 - 3 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Garsfontein | 59 - 7 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 41 - 32 | Durbanville | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Stellenberg | 22 - 20 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Paul Roos | 29 - 19 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 62 - 17 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Outeniqua | 32 - 27 | Monument | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Robertson | 31 - 12 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Piketberg | 36 - 14 | Knysna | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Oosterland | 29 - 0 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-04-04 12:00:00April 4, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 26 - 19 | Affies | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Langenhoven | 39 - 26 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Wesvalia | 50 - 5 | Sarel Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Punt | 36 - 0 | Hopetown | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Grey College | 37 - 24 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Parel Vallei | 23 - 21 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 19 - 19 | | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Oos Moot | 15 - 12 | Brackenfell | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Driehoek | 19 - 5 | Aliwal North | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 49 - 19 | KES | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | DHS | 35 - 7 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Waterkloof | 32 - 28 | Glenwood | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Cradock | 43 - 0 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Standerton | 24 - 12 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | EG Jansen | 23 - 22 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-04-03 12:00:00April 3, 2023 | Dinamika | 32 - 10 | Pretoria North | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 35 - 31 | Durbanville | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Sentraal | 31 - 31 | Langenhoven | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Ferrum | 17 - 14 | Delmas | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | St Benedicts | 25 - 20 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Die Anker | 27 - 25 | Upington | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Middelburg | 36 - 18 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Hangklip | 38 - 7 | Ladysmith | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | St Benedicts | 43 - 21 | CBC Boksburg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Zeerust | 14 - 7 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 29 - 10 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Dirkie Uys | 50 - 0 | Adamantia | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Transvalia | 13 - 5 | Brackenfell | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Hugenote (BOL) | 33 - 14 | Merensky | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Centurion | 15 - 12 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Wesvalia | 36 - 7 | Hans Moore | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Oosterlig | 27 - 16 | Labori | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Cornwall Hill | 24 - 22 | Heronbridge | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Secunda | 19 - 19 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Montagu | 26 - 21 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Garsfontein | 34 - 29 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 34 - 30 | Piketberg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Rondebosch | 36 - 13 | Muir | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Linden | 22 - 7 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Volkskool (EP) | 32 - 26 | Robertson | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Strand | 24 - 17 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 29 - 26 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Kearsney | 26 - 10 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Ellisras | 18 - 7 | Frikkie Meyer | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 23 - 20 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 12 - 5 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 31 - 31 | Pietersburg | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Ellisras | 5 - 0 | Linden | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Hentie Cilliers | 29 - 0 | Riebeeckrand | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Brits | 14 - 10 | Kathu | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 60 - 0 | Sarel Cilliers | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Kempton Park | 31 - 24 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Gerrit Maritz | 19 - 10 | Kathu | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Outeniqua | 71 - 11 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Paul Erasmus | 31 - 7 | Vaalpark | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Wolmaransstad | 42 - 0 | De Vos Malan | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | | 26 - 17 | | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Louis Botha | 31 - 17 | Reitz | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Bergvlam | 31 - 12 | Birchleigh | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Monument | 44 - 26 | Paul Roos | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Goudveld | 10 - 10 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2023 | Ferrum | 37 - 17 | Bergvlam | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Pionier | 33 - 8 | Parys | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Affies | 25 - 24 | DHS | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Ben Viljoen | 38 - 0 | FH Odendaal | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Pionier | 17 - 13 | Sasolburg HTS | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Secunda | 24 - 7 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Grey College | 33 - 12 | Paarl Gim | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Secunda | 19 - 19 | Kearsney | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Maritzburg College | 47 - 45 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Hoogenhout | 17 - 9 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Pietersburg | 32 - 0 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Wonderboom | 16 - 10 | Lydenburg | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Grey High | 19 - 19 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 36 - 10 | Ermelo | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Centurion | 17 - 14 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Klerksdorp | 21 - 18 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Frikkie Meyer | 14 - 12 | Randburg | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Waterkloof | 22 - 19 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 31 - 18 | Delmas | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | EG Jansen | 19 - 13 | Welkom Gim | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Frans du Toit | 9 - 5 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 35 - 12 | Sand du Plessis | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | John Vorster | 24 - 10 | Witbank HTS | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Glenwood | 39 - 33 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Porterville | 75 - 0 | Melkbosstrand | N/A |
2023-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 31 - 15 | Vredendal | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Linden | 41 - 0 | Gerrit Maritz | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Trio | 27 - 12 | Erasmus | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Goudveld | 58 - 13 | Ben Viljoen | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Hans Strijdom | 25 - 10 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Frikkie Meyer | 23 - 10 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Randburg | 17 - 12 | Hugenote (FAL) | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Centurion | 20 - 17 | Ermelo | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Tuine | 10 - 5 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Wonderboom | 24 - 21 | Bergvlam | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Pionier | 43 - 0 | Sasolburg | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Brandfort | 38 - 14 | Wessel Maree | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Midstream | 25 - 25 | Ligbron | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Midstream | 37 - 14 | Rob Ferreira | N/A |
2023-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2023 | Northcliff | 33 - 17 | Ellisras | N/A |
2023-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2023 | Rob Ferreira | 14 - 0 | Wonderboom | N/A |
2023-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2023 | Volkskool (EP) | 25 - 0 | Gill | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Garsfontein | 28 - 24 | Jeppe | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | DHS | 14 - 7 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Swartland | 12 - 0 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 41 - 3 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Westville | 23 - 22 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Pearson | 33 - 8 | Westering | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | John Vorster | 6 - 3 | Lydenburg | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 50 - 19 | Brandwag (FAL) | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Langenhoven | 69 - 3 | Bonnievale | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Hangklip | 15 - 5 | Cathcart | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 38 - 21 | Cornwall Hill | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Daniel Pienaar | 24 - 7 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Brackenfell | 27 - 0 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Noord Kaap | 42 - 0 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 76 - 0 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Dale | 22 - 20 | Pearson | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 41 - 27 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Delmas | 52 - 0 | Uplands | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | St Albans | 24 - 5 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Queens | 22 - 0 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Strand | 15 - 10 | Hopefield | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Hottentots Holland | 28 - 10 | Dirkie Uys | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 29 - 24 | St Albans | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Hilton | 19 - 3 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Labori | 27 - 3 | Steynville | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Parel Vallei | 11 - 7 | Hermanus | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | St Stithians | 17 - 14 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Grey High | 27 - 7 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Montagu | 20 - 12 | Melkbosstrand | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Midstream | 24 - 10 | Witbank HTS | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Secunda | 31 - 31 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Cradock | 20 - 7 | Kirkwood | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Milnerton | 22 - 12 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Hugenote (FAL) | 27 - 14 | | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Kingswood | 34 - 5 | Marlow | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Rondebosch | 24 - 18 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Punt | 15 - 10 | Hugenote (BOL) | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Muir | 21 - 12 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 5 - 0 | Robertson | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | De Villiers Graaff | 17 - 8 | Kasselsvlei | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 31 - 0 | Victoria Park | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Durbanville | 26 - 25 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | | 24 - 12 | | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Selborne | 34 - 17 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 24 - 23 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Grey College | 48 - 0 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Piketberg | 21 - 15 | Overberg | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Centurion | 20 - 14 | Sutherland | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Union | 26 - 7 | Mary Waters | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 26 - 5 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Fourways | 47 - 0 | President | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Woodridge | 32 - 0 | Port Alfred | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2023 | Tygerberg | 17 - 17 | Worcester Gim | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Lichtenburg | 28 - 13 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Pionier | 17 - 17 | Vryheid | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Ligbron | 35 - 7 | Piet Retief | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 40 - 0 | Hans Moore | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | KES | 42 - 10 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | St Andrews | 13 - 12 | SACS | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Hilton | 48 - 3 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Strand | 19 - 3 | Bredasdorp | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Kingswood | 21 - 12 | Queens | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Ben Vorster | 28 - 28 | Rob Ferreira | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Graeme | 18 - 14 | Framesby | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Wesvalia | 27 - 6 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Grey College | 52 - 12 | Marlow | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Rustenburg | 25 - 12 | Die Anker | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 66 - 0 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Linden | 24 - 20 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 15 - 12 | Heidelberg Volkskool | N/A |
2023-03-23 12:00:00March 23, 2023 | Jeugland | 25 - 23 | Middelburg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Durbanville | 54 - 0 | Bellville HTS | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Rustenburg | 24 - 20 | | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Hilton | 29 - 10 | Northwood | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 22 - 17 | Marlow | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Hugenote (BOL) | 43 - 26 | Tygerberg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | St Davids | 36 - 0 | Randparkridge | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Bishops | 42 - 7 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 32 - 31 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | DHS | 52 - 14 | St Charles | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Worcester Gim | 39 - 12 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Melkbosstrand | 10 - 0 | Edgemead | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Andrew Rabie | 24 - 19 | Hangklip | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Noord Kaap | 38 - 24 | Milnerton | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 38 - 8 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Affies | 41 - 33 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Langenhoven | 37 - 0 | Hermanus | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Paarl Boys | 13 - 7 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Wynberg | 59 - 0 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Wesvalia | 41 - 14 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Pretoria Boys | 43 - 12 | Parktown | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 17 - 17 | Despatch | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Parklands | 32 - 0 | Camps Bay | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Rondebosch | 50 - 5 | Duineveld | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Selborne | 29 - 0 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Dinamika | 33 - 8 | Standerton | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | St Albans | 24 - 5 | St Davids | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Augsburg | 10 - 0 | Curro Langebaan | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | SACS | 59 - 14 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Bishops | 47 - 5 | Noord Kaap | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Queens | 27 - 7 | Hudson Park | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Dr Malan | 50 - 3 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 31 - 26 | Monument | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Cambridge | 19 - 7 | Toise | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Strand | 36 - 7 | Franschoek | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Wynberg | 22 - 20 | Durbanville | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Kingswood | 58 - 7 | Grens | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Wonderboom | 14 - 12 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Curro Kathu | 36 - 22 | Penryn | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Dale | 62 - 15 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Fairbairn | 15 - 7 | Tableview | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Pearson | 34 - 11 | Otto du Plessis | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Hans Moore | 48 - 24 | Florida | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Jeppe | 59 - 27 | St Johns (RSA) | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Framesby | 19 - 0 | Muir | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 43 - 13 | Frikkie Meyer | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | EG Jansen | 33 - 24 | Menlopark | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Alberton | 13 - 10 | Overkruin | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Koster | 29 - 5 | Bracken | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Graeme | 41 - 0 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Tuine | 22 - 19 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Transvalia | 32 - 27 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Witteberg | 30 - 21 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Curro Kathu | 52 - 10 | Curro Hazeldean | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Hangklip | 15 - 0 | Chief Boklein | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Lydenburg | 22 - 5 | Ben Viljoen | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Kempton Park | 31 - 3 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Trio | 17 - 17 | Fichardtpark | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Heronbridge | 22 - 3 | Beaulieu | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Lilyfontein | 19 - 5 | Gonubie | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Upington | 29 - 12 | Vryburg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 52 - 12 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Goudveld | 38 - 7 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 59 - 10 | Fourways | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Felixton | 17 - 12 | Curro Hillcrest | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Nico Malan | 18 - 17 | St Andrews | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 55 - 10 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 36 - 24 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Outeniqua | 18 - 14 | Noordheuwel | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Suid Natal | 52 - 0 | Carter | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Paarl Gim | 83 - 3 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Oos Moot | 31 - 19 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Glenwood | 25 - 24 | Westville | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Waterkloof | 8 - 5 | Oakdale | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Bredasdorp | 26 - 6 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Trinityhouse | 15 - 6 | Benoni | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Middelburg | 25 - 12 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Kearsney | 19 - 10 | Clifton | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Grey High | 22 - 20 | Stellenberg | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Punt | 12 - 7 | Bredasdorp | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Die Wilgers | 24 - 7 | King David | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Die Anker | 36 - 0 | Hugenote (FAL) | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Michaelhouse | 27 - 20 | Maritzburg College | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Paul Roos | 17 - 5 | Secunda | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | Dirkie Uys | 20 - 15 | Curro Langebaan | N/A |
2023-03-19 12:00:00March 19, 2023 | St Stithians | 44 - 14 | Springs | N/A |
2023-03-19 03:55:31March 19, 2023 | Cradock | 20 - 7 | Kirkwood | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Bellville HTS | 20 - 5 | Franschoek | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Menlopark | 22 - 13 | Transvalia | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Louis Botha | 19 - 12 | Ficksburg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Fochville | 19 - 14 | Wolmaransstad | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Charlie Hofmeyr | 31 - 15 | Vredendal | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Kempton Park | 29 - 25 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Hendrik Potgieter | 34 - 13 | Parys | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Vryburg | 59 - 0 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | St Johns (RSA) | 33 - 7 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Affies | 27 - 0 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Eldoraigne | 47 - 7 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Bothaville | 24 - 7 | President Steyn | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Hans Moore | 20 - 12 | Alberton | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Parktown | 13 - 3 | St Stithians | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Monument | 24 - 0 | Trio | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Potch Volkskool | 41 - 5 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Ladybrand | 40 - 17 | Sand du Plessis | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Overkruin | 19 - 14 | Florida | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Curro Hillcrest | 36 - 0 | Reddam House (Umhlanga) | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Helpmekaar | 24 - 24 | Michaelhouse | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Noordheuwel | 48 - 7 | Oos Moot | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Marlow | 23 - 20 | Selborne | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Wonderboom | 19 - 14 | | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Hillcrest | 19 - 7 | Port Shepstone | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | St Albans | 13 - 11 | Centurion | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Zwartkop | 15 - 10 | Jeugland | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | St Andrews | 24 - 3 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Randburg | 62 - 10 | Hoogenhout | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Kloof | 20 - 10 | Gelofte | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Die Wilgers | 36 - 7 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Middelburg | 25 - 8 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Hudson Park | 24 - 12 | Grens | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Standerton | 51 - 20 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Merensky | 12 - 10 | Ellisras | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Rustenburg | 31 - 10 | Hugenote (FAL) | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Nico Malan | 32 - 5 | Port Rex | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Dinamika | 23 - 14 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Garsfontein | 47 - 21 | Pretoria Boys | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Witbank HTS | 38 - 22 | Ben Viljoen | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 13 - 3 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Witteberg | 25 - 12 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Volkskool (EP) | 17 - 8 | Otto du Plessis | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Bredasdorp | 26 - 20 | Hottentots Holland | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Tom Naude | 20 - 17 | John Vorster | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Marais Viljoen | 14 - 7 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 24 - 21 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Swartland | 17 - 15 | Bellville | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Eric Louw | 50 - 13 | Stanford Lake | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Grey College | 71 - 21 | Welkom Gim | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Pretoria North | 20 - 14 | Stoffberg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Strand | 19 - 0 | Overberg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Sasolburg HTS | 61 - 0 | CBC Boksburg | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | DHS | 39 - 17 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Delmas | 43 - 10 | Oosterland | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Clifton | 73 - 0 | Richards Bay | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Overvaal | 63 - 3 | Ben Vorster | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Boland Landbou | 24 - 10 | Drostdy | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Carel de Wet | 10 - 7 | Steelcrest | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Noord Kaap | 26 - 5 | Landboudal | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Piet Retief | 21 - 16 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Piketberg | 17 - 10 | Cederberg Academy | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Stellenberg | 38 - 19 | Worcester Gim | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 38 - 0 | Birchleigh | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Paul Erasmus | 9 - 5 | Henneman | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Volksrust | 24 - 21 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Bastion | 44 - 7 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Muir | 16 - 10 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Outeniqua | 59 - 6 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Midstream | 33 - 17 | Northcliff | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Kalahari | 17 - 10 | Douglas | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Riebeeckrand | 27 - 12 | Bekker | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Linden | 34 - 20 | Vereeniging | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Brackenfell | 39 - 5 | Paulus Joubert | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 41 - 12 | Kannaland | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | EG Jansen | 41 - 0 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Hentie Cilliers | 31 - 0 | St Andrews School | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 21 - 19 | Hans Strijdom | N/A |
2023-03-12 12:00:00March 12, 2023 | Cornwall Hill | 30 - 9 | Uplands | N/A |
2023-03-11 04:17:18March 11, 2023 | Kingswood | 25 - 7 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-03-08 12:00:00March 8, 2023 | St Benedicts | 42 - 7 | King David | N/A |
2023-03-08 12:00:00March 8, 2023 | Hottentots Holland | 10 - 0 | Augsburg | N/A |
2023-03-08 12:00:00March 8, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 36 - 8 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-06 12:00:00March 6, 2023 | Kearsney | 45 - 17 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-03-06 12:00:00March 6, 2023 | Hottentots Holland | 10 - 0 | Vredenburg | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Witteberg | 24 - 6 | HTS Middelburg | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Piet Retief | 59 - 20 | Volksrust | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Ladysmith | 24 - 12 | Amajuba | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Wesvalia | 25 - 7 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Riebeeckrand | 26 - 17 | Leeuwenhof | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | St Andrews School | 10 - 5 | Aliwal North | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Welkom Gim | 25 - 16 | Helpmekaar | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Hans Strijdom | 31 - 31 | Bekker | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Punt | 24 - 0 | Knysna | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Middelburg | 83 - 6 | Ermelo | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Fochville | 19 - 0 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Brandwag (FAL) | 31 - 10 | Wagpos | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Secunda | 15 - 0 | Nelspruit | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Vryburg | 24 - 17 | Wolmaransstad | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | De Aar | 34 - 5 | Adamantia | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | John Vorster | 21 - 7 | Nylstroom | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 39 - 3 | Potch Volkskool | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Milnerton | 20 - 0 | Vredenburg | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Koster | 49 - 0 | Zeerust | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Die Anker | 22 - 12 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Bellville | 19 - 14 | De Kuilen | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 33 - 27 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Oos Moot | 48 - 16 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Centurion | 25 - 13 | Die Wilgers | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Vryheid | 17 - 10 | Empangeni | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Noord Kaap | 43 - 0 | Sentraal | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Hans Moore | 10 - 0 | Overkruin | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Frikkie Meyer | 32 - 3 | Brits | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Volkskool (EP) | 14 - 12 | Grens | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Landboudal | 25 - 22 | Goudveld | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Randburg | 40 - 0 | Wonderboom | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Linden | 19 - 15 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Brackenfell | 45 - 0 | Monument Park | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Marlow | 31 - 12 | Jim Fouche | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Dinamika | 27 - 6 | Driehoek | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Heronbridge | 8 - 0 | Curro Hazeldean | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Khanyisa | 24 - 0 | Umtata | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Wilgerivier | 31 - 19 | Kalahari | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Alberton | 22 - 16 | Florida | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Glenharvie | 29 - 15 | Die Anker Skool | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Otto du Plessis | 29 - 7 | Hangklip | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Hentie Cilliers | 12 - 5 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Standerton | 15 - 15 | Dr Malan | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Sasolburg HTS | 43 - 7 | Welkom HTS | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Douglas | 13 - 12 | Bultfontein | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Delmas | 39 - 13 | Stoffberg | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Trio | 38 - 20 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Zastron | 14 - 5 | Hopetown | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Pretoria North | 48 - 19 | Oosterland | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Bastion | 25 - 7 | Vereeniging | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | EG Jansen | 57 - 14 | Ligbron | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Pionier | 9 - 8 | Ferrum | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2023 | Oudtshoorn | 24 - 7 | Wittedrift | N/A |
2023-03-01 12:00:00March 1, 2023 | Pretoria North | 15 - 8 | Tuine | N/A |
2023-02-25 10:14:33February 25, 2023 | Ermelo | 27 - 16 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Piet Retief | 39 - 25 | Pionier | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Ferrum | 10 - 7 | Volksrust | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Leeuwenhof | 35 - 0 | Bekker | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Wolmaransstad | 48 - 7 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Grey College | 38 - 10 | Trio | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Vryburg | 22 - 8 | Fochville | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Fichardtpark | 17 - 5 | Wesvalia | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Jim Fouche | 15 - 10 | Hentie Cilliers | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | DHS | 15 - 0 | Westville | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Glenwood | 72 - 0 | Voortrekker (PMB) | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | HTS Middelburg | 20 - 20 | Ligbron | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | President Steyn | 17 - 0 | Wessel Maree | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Hendrik Potgieter | 25 - 24 | Ladybrand | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Brandfort | 43 - 27 | Riebeeckstad | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Bultfontein | 15 - 0 | Sand du Plessis | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Stoffberg | 14 - 10 | Oosterland | N/A |
2023-02-24 12:00:00February 24, 2023 | Delmas | 27 - 19 | Pretoria North | N/A |