Connect with us

New Zealand Under 18 Rugby Squads

Aidan MorganKing’s College
Allan CraigSt Kents
Anton SegnerNelson College
Ben LopasChristchurch Boys   
Ben StrangWhanganui
Blair MurrayNew Plymouth
Cam ChurchSt Kents
Corey KellowSacred Heart
Dom GardinerSt Bedes
Finau HalafihiAuckland Grammar
Gideon WramplingSt Pauls
Jack SextonSt Andrews
Jacob KneepkensFrancis Douglas Memorial College
Manu PaeaRotorua
Max HughesChristchurch Boys
Meihana GrindlayKing’s College
Ollie LewisChristchurch Boys
Roderick SoloScots College
Ruben LovePalmerston Northn
Te Rama ReubenSt Kents
Tiaan TauakipuluSt Kents
Vaiolini EkuasiSt Peters Cambridge
Vincent GreenHamilton Boys
Wil GualterLincoln High School
Zach GallagherChrists
Iona Apineru St Patrick’s College – Silverstream
Louie Chapman  Christchurch Boys’ High School
Sam Darry  Christ’s College
Chay Fihaki  Sacred Heart College
Taufa Funaki  Sacred Heart College
Matt Graham-Williams St Kentigern College
Niko Jones  St Peter’s College
Jacob Kneepkens  Francis Douglas Memorial College
Joshua Lord  Hamilton Boys’ High School
Josiah Maraku  Fielding Agricultural High School
Thomas Martin  Hamilton Boys’ High School
Saula Mau  Auckland Grammar School
Blair Murray  New Plymouth Boys’ High School
Simon Parker  St Peter’s School – Cambridge
George Prain  Rangiora High School
Isaiah Punivai  St Kentigern College
Rivez Reihana  St Kentigern College
Anton Segner  Nelson College
Zarn Sullivan  King’s College
Tiaan Tauakipulu  St Kentigern College
Patrick Thacker  Christ’s College
Tyrone Thompson  Napier Boys’ High School
Soane Vikena  Mt Albert Grammar School
Ethan Webster-NonuScots College
Tamaiti Williams  St Kentigern College
Gideon Wrampling  St Paul’s Collegiate
Naitoa Ah Kuoi   Wellington College
Charles Alaimalo  Hamilton Boys’ High School
Sam Cooper  St Paul’s Collegiate
George Dyer  St Paul’s Collegiate
Devan Flanders  Hastings Boys ‘High School
Cullen Grace   Timaru Boys High School
Shilo Klein  St Andrews College
Jeriah Mua  Hastings Boys’ High School
Fatongia Paea   Sacred Heart College
Abraham Pole   Otago Boys’ High School
Joshua Southall   St Patrick’s College – Silverstream
Quade Tapsell  Gisborne Boys’ High School
Josiah Tavita-Metcalfe Hastings Boys’ High School
Tupou Vaa’i   Wesley College
Tamaiti Williams  St Kentigern College
Leicester Faingaanuku   Nelson College
Taufa Funaki   Sacred Heart College
Tauterangi marie Kapea  Hamilton Boys’ High School
Lincoln McClutchie  Hastings Boys’ High School
Etene Nanai  St Kentigern College
Kini viliame Naholo  Hastings Boys’ High School
Isaiah Punivai   Christs College
Rivez Reihana   St Kentigern College
Humphrey Shield   Napier Boys’ High School
Danny Toala  Hastings Boys’ High School
Quinn Tupaea  Hamilton Boys’ High School
Damon Abraham Sacred Heart College
Caleb Clarke Mt Albert Grammar School
Robb Cobb Mt Albert Grammar School
Mosese Dawai Feilding High School
Tim Farrell Napier Boys’ High School
Sione Havili Auckland Grammar School
Tim Hogan Otago Boys’ High School
Brayden Iose Palmerston North Boys’ High School
Vilimoni Koroi Feilding High School
Ciarahn Matoe King’s College
Laghlan McWhannell St Peter’s School
Ajay Mua King’s College
Xavier Numia St Patrick’s College
Harry Plummer St Peter’s College
Carlos Price St Kentigern College
Billy Proctor St Patrick’s College
Ngane Punivai Christ’s College
Waimana Reidlinger Mt Albert Grammar School 
Paul Roache Mt Albert Grammar School
Bradley Slater New Plymouth Boys’ High School
Hoskins Sotutu Sacred Heart College
Flynn Thomas Southland Boys’ High School
Naera Tipoki Gisborne Boys’ High School
Alex Fidow Scots College
Asafo Aumua St. Pats Silverstream
Ben Power Hutt International BS
Brodie McAlister Shirley BHS
Dalton Papalii St. Kentigern College
Flynn Thomas Southland BHS
Harrison Allan St. Andrew’s College
Isaia Walker-Leawere Gisborne BHS
Liam Giltrap Palmerston North BHS
Marino Mikaele-Tu’u Hastings BHS
Samisoni Taukei’aho St. Paul’s Collegiate
Samuel Slade Mount Albert GS
Slade McDowall Otago BHS
Takaji Young Yen King’s College
Thomas Christie Shirley BHS
Tom Florence New Plymouth BHS
William Tucker St. Bede’s College
Xavier Numia St. Pats Town
Caleb Clarke Mount Albert GS
Joshua Buchan Otago BHS
Joshua McKay Christchurch BHS
Kemara Hauiti-Parapara Wellington College
Losi Filipo St Pats Silverstream
Peter Umaga-Jensen Scots College
Sevuloni Reece Hamilton BHS
Thomas Umaga-Jensen Scots College
Tim Hogan Otago BHS
To’o Junior Vaega Kelston BHS
Wiseguy Faiane Auckland GS
Alex Fidow Scots College
Ayden Johnstone Hamilton BHS
Christian Kelleher Sacred Heart College
Hapakuki Moala-Liava’a Hastings BHS
Hayden Spencer Palmerston North BHS
Jonah Aoina Otago BHS
Lui Okeamoa-Luamanu St. Pats Silverstream
Luke Jacobson Cambridge HS
Max Fryatt Feilding HS
Quinten Strange Nelson College
Sam Ulufonua Auckland GS
Shaun Stodart Southland BHS
Solomone Tukuafu Hamilton BHS
Ereatara Enari St. Kent’s
Jonah Lowe King’s College
Jordan Trainor St. Peter’s College
Malo Tuitama Scots College
Mason Emerson Lindisfarne
Patelesio Tomkinson Otago BHS
Rieko Ioane Auckland GS
Sam Nock St Kents
Shaun Stevenson Auckland GS
TJ Va’a Scots College
Akira Ioane Auckland GS
Blake Gibson St Kent’s
Dillon Wihongi St Kent’s
Jamie Lane Sacred Heart College
Joshua Goodhue Mount Albert GS
Leni Apisai Wellington College
Liam Smart St. Bede’s College
Michael Tamoaieta Sacred Heart College
Mitchell Jacobson Cambridge HS
Mitchell Karpik King’s College
Reuben O’Neill New Plymouth BHS
Samuel Chongkit Hamilton BHS
Thomas Hill Nelson College
Bryn Gatland Hamilton BHS
Damian McKenzie Christ’s College
Gavin Stark South Otago BS
George Taina Tangaroa College
Harrison Levien Hamilton BHS
Harry Peeters Christ’s College
Isaac Te Tamaki Hamilton BHS
Johnathan Fa’auli St. Kent’s
Nathaniel Apa Kelston BHS
Sam McNicol Napier BHS
Wesley Goosen Wellington College
Alex Fitzgerald Otago BHS
Etimani Sului Wellington College
James Tucker St. Bede’s College
Lachlan Boshier New Plymouth BHS
Rueben O’Neill New Plymouth BHS
Sam Thomas Sacred Heart College
Sekonaia Pole Otago BHS
Sinclair Dominikovich-Murray King’s College
So’otala Fa’aso’o St Kent’s
Tim Cleaver St Kents
Tom McHugh Sacred Heart College
Troy Callander Otago BHS
Vincent Sakaria Wellington College
​Beaudein Waaka Gisborne BHS
Broc Hooper St Kent’s
Jackson Garden-Bachop Scots College
Jamie Booth Palmerston North BHS
Josh Renton Otago BHS
Matt Vaega Kelston BHS
Regan Ware Hamilton BHS
Tevita Li Massey HS
Trinity Spooner-Neera Napier BHS
Vincent Tavae-Aso St. Peter’s College
​Ardie Savea Rongotai College
Brandon Nansen Sacred Heart College
Conan Houkamau Gisborne BHS
Dillan Halaholo Mount Albert GS
Joe Edwards St. Kentigern College
Josh Davey St. Peter’s School, Cambridge
Kane Jacobson Hamilton BHS
Levi Guildford Napier BHS
Mitchell Brown New Plymouth BHS
Patrick Tuipulotu St. Peter’s College, Auckland
Scott Scrafton St. Kentigern College
Sione Mafileo St. Kentigern College
Ben Edwards Feilding High School
Calvary Fonoti Onehunga High School
Jason Emery Palmerston North BHS
Joe Walsh Hamilton BHS
Joe Webber Hamilton BHS
Lolagi Visinia Kelston BHS
Michael Collins Otago BHS
Ngani Laumape Palmerston North BHS
Ngataua Hukutai King’s College
Roger Tuivasa-Sheck Otahuhu College
Sheridan Rangihuna Gisborne BHS
Simon Hickey King’s College
Adam Burn Hamilton BHS
Fraser Armstrong Hamilton BHS
Gafatasi Su’a Mount Albert Grammar School
Jacob Heenan Whangarei BHS
Joe Latta Wellington College
Michael Fatialofa Mount Albert Grammar School
Michael Gardner St. Bede’s College
Nicholas Ross Hamilton BHS
Ofa Tuungafasi Mangere College
Siulongoua Fotofili Wesley College
Tuki Raimona Southland BHS
Tupou Sopoaga Wellington College
Albert Nikoro Mount Albert Grammar School
Bryn Hall St. Peter’s College, Auckland
Douglas Horrocks Feilding HS
James Lowe Nelson College
Jason Emery Palmerston North BHS
Junior Tofa-Vaa Kelston BHS
Matt McGahan Mount Albert Grammar School
Milford Keresoma Mount Albert Grammar School
Opetera Peleseuma St. Patrick’s College, Silverstream
Scott Eade Southland BHS
Matthew Proctor St. Patrick’s College, Wellington
TJ. PerenaraMana College
Michael Allardice Palmerston North BHS
Gareth Anscombe Rosmini College
Carl Axtens Tauranga BC
Sam Cane Tauranga BC
George Doig Tauranga BC
Chauncy Edwardson Hamilton BHS
Hanipale Galo Wellington College
Reg Goodes Wellington College
Antonio Kiri Kiri Palmerston North BHS
Steven Luatau Mount Albert GS
Otenili Moala Auckland GS
Maritino Nemani Sacred Heart College
Albert Nikoro Mount Albert GS
Opetera Peleseuma St. Pats Silverstream
TJ Perenara Mana College
Charles Piutau Wesley College
Francis Saili St. Peter’s College
Solomona Sakalia Wellington College
Lima Sopoaga Wellington College
Michael Stewart St. Bede’s College
Ben Tameifuna Hamilton BHS
Codie Taylor Feilding HS
Joseph Tupe De La Salle College
Ofa Tunngafasi Mangere College
Kaperiere Wharewera Rotorua BHS
Kane Adams Hamilton BHS
Jeffery To’omaga Allen Wellington College
Nicholas Annear Timaru BHS
Carl Axtens Reporoa College
Cyrus Barker Palmerston North BHS
Kane Barrett Francis Douglas MC
Vance Elliott Hamilton BHS
Ben Funnell Palmerston North BHS
Reg Goodes Wellington College
James Hadfield Nelson College
Willie Ioane Palmerston North BHS
Aaron Kelly Hamilton BHS
Tawera Kerr-Barlow Hamilton BHS
Rhys Llewellyn St. Bede’s College
Liaki Moli St. Paul’s College
Charlie Ngatai Gisborne BHS
Glen Robertson Hamilton BHS
Julian Savea Rongotai College
Joseph Scheres St. Paul’s Collegiate
Alex Taylor Southland BHS
Logan Tyler St. Bede’s College
Blade Thomson Gisborne BHS
Star Timu Te Aute College
Joseph Tupe De La Salle College
Luke Whitelock Feilding HS
Nicholas Annear Timaru BHS
Kane Barrett Francis Douglas MC
Joshua Blucher Takapuna Grammar
Trent Boswell-Wakefield Napier BHS
Ben Botica Westlake BHS
Mitchell Campbell New Plymouth BHS
Jason Church Hamilton BHS
Todd Curtis Francis Douglas MC
Elliot Dixon St. Bede’s College
Daniel Faleafa Mount Albert GS
Ma’afu Fia Palmerston North BHS
Sean Halaholo Mount Albert GS
Tala Ioane Wellington College
Willie Ioane Palmerston North BHS
Murray Iti Hamilton BHS
Tawera Kerr-Barlow Hamilton BHS
Patrick Leafa Sacred Heart College
Fa’aitga Lemalu De La Salle College
Rick McKenna Francis Douglas MC
Jason Morgan St. Bede’s College
Michael Newman Timaru BHS
Charlie Ngatai Gisborne BHS
Brendan O’Connor Gisborne BHS
Robbie Robinson Southland BHS
Mason Rosvall Christchurch BHS
Alex Ryan St. Bede’s College
Pomare Samupo Gisborne BHS
Julian Savea Rongotai College
Luke Braid Tauranga BC
Matthew CameronHamilton BHS
Adam Cathcart Hamilton BHS
Hamish Cochrane Marlborough BC
Ryan Crotty Shirley BHS
Israel Dagg Lindisfarne College
Ashley Dixon St. Bede’s College
Zach Guildford Napier BHS
John Hardie Southland BHS
Michael Harris Westlake BHS
J.L. Hill Wellington College
Samuel Hitchcock Auckland GS
Daniel Kirkpatrick Napier BHS
QuentinMacDonald Marlborough BC
Liukanasi Manu Christchurch BHS
Tim Nanai-Williams Manurewa HS
Wayne Ngaluafe Kelston BHS
Tim Perry St. Andrew’s College
Ken Pisi Massey HS
Hugh Reed Christchurch BHS
PeterSail St. Peter’s College
Winston Stanley St. Peter’s College
Andre Taylor Palmerston North BHS
Jack Turley Auckland GS
M. Walker Mount Albert GS
Sam Whitelock Feilding HS
Jackson Willison Hamilton BHS
C.V. Anderson Hastings BHS
A.F.J. Barone Palmerston North BHS
S.V. Cleaver Francis Douglas Memorial College
M.J. Coman Waimea College
Z. Commerer New Plymouth BHS
O.T. Franks Christchurch BHS
J.L. Hill Wellington College
M.J.D. Hobbs Wellington College
T.L. Lepolo Wesley College
M.H. Luamanu St. Pats Silverstream
S.D. Maitland Hamilton BHS
T.L. Manu Christchurch BHS
C.K. Middleton Wellington College
T.J.W. Ngaluafe Kelston BHS
H.W. Parkes Palmerston North BHS
K.S. Pisi Massey HS
D.M. Pomare Christchurch BHS
T.W.K. Renata Hamilton BHS
T. Seveve Rosmini College
C.J. Smith Westlake BHS
W.T.N. Stanley Auckland GS
S.K.H. Tasi King’s College
I. Thompson Palmerston North BHS
S.L. Whitelock Feilding HS
F.T.P. Woodman Kamo HS
D.M. Bason Hamilton BHS
T.E.S. Bateman Christchurch BHS
N.P. Blincoe Rosmini College
D.R. Bowden Auckland Grammar School
S.J. Christie Hamilton BHS
M.H. Hill Napier BHS
L.T.J. MacDonald Tauranga BC
B.J. Phillips Christchurch BHS
T.G. Pisi Massey High School
S.L. Stowers De La Salle College
Leo Tailu Mount Albert GS
M.D.C. Austin Gisborne BHS
D.S. Budd Palmerston North BHS
N.J. Crosswell Feilding High School
J.S. Direen Christchurch BHS
H.Te P. Elliott Hastings BHS
HJ.P. Forbes St. Peter’s Cambridge
S.W. Forrest Dunstan High School
J. Te A. Hona Tauranga BC
V.A. Kamo St. Paul’s Collegiate
J.L. Katene Church College, Hamilton
T.D. Laitmer Tauranga BC
S.M. Lea Wesley College
Jared Shilvock Wairarapa College
C.J. Smith Westlake BHS
V.V.J. Vito Scots College
N.R. Afoa King’s College, Auckland
A.W.R. Bancroft Marlborough Boys’ College
N.P. Blincoe Rosmini College
T.J.K.J. Kamana Forrest View High School
J.G. Manning Marlborough Boys’ College
S. Manu-Timela Wellington College
T.M. Nicholas Marlborough Boys’ College
M.M. Nikora Gisborne Boys’ High School
M.U.V. Teutau De La Salle College
I. Toeava De La Salle College
T.W. Woods Rotorua Boys’ College
D.F. Crichton  De La Salle College
A. Elisala De La Salle College
H.T. Elliot Hastings Boys’ High School
T. Fomai Hastings Boys’ High School
S.T.T. Hepi Hamilton Boys’ High School
F. Levave St. Patrick’s College, Wellington
J.L. Mackintosh Southland Boys’ High School
T.S. Mailau Wesley College
M.J.S. Paterson Christ’s College
L. Po-Ching Otahuhu College
K.J. Read Rosehill College
J.I. Thrush Hutt Valley High School
A.L. Tuimauga De La Salle College
Cory Aporo Rotorua BHS
Ben Atiga Auckland GS
Scott Cowan Otago BHS
Michael Davis Christ’s College
Stephen Donald Wesley College
James Gopperth New Plymouth BHS
Tony Koonwaiyou King’s College
Luke McAlister Westlake BHS
Joe Rokocoko St. Kentigern College
Ben Smith Tauranga BC
Benson Stanley Auckland GS
Riki Tipuna Rotorua BHS
John Afoa St Kentigern College
Chris Aho Kelston BHS
James Bowden Kamo HS
Tim Boys Otago BHS
Craig Clarke Gisborne BHS
Kurtis Haiu Sacred Heart College
Andrew Jacobson Wellington College
Jamie MacKintosh Southland BHS
Liam Messam Rotorua BHS
Chris Moke Rotorua BHS
George Naoupu Christchurch BHS
Jonathan Poff St. Bede’s College
Tai Talaia Kelston BHS
Ray Tuivaiti Kelston BHS
Lionel Wairau King’s College
Glen Horton Napier BHS
Joe Rokocoko St Kentigern College
Luke McAlister Westlake BHS
Tony Koonwaiyou King’s College
James Gopperth New Plymouth BHS
Riki Tipuna Rotorua BHS
Ben Smith King’s HS
Edwin Asotasi St. Peter’s College, Auckland
Liam Messam Rotorua BHS
Ray Tuivaiti Kelston BS
Luke Eketone Auckland GS
Craig Clarke Gisborne BHS
Jerome Kaino St Kentigern College
John Afoa St Kentigern College
Tii Paulo Kavanagh College
Ben Nolan King’s HS
Tai Talaia Kelston BHS
John Schwalger Bishop Viard College
Cameron Jowitt King’s College
Berry Tuia Mount Albert GS
Jonathan Poff St Bede’s College
Ben Atiga Auckland GS
Kane Hancy St. Peter’s College
Glen Horton Napier BHS
David Johnston St. Paul’s Collegiate
Ben Jones Christchurch BHS
William Lafaele Mana College
Chris McKay Marlborough BC
Christopher Merrick St. Peter’s College
Toby Morland Marlborough BC
Joe Rokocoko St. Kentigern College
Chris Smylie Massey HS
Sam Tuitupou Kelston BHS
Murray Williams Sacred Heart College
John Afoa St. Kentigern College
Aliitaeao Asiata Wesley College
Troy Davy Tauranga BC
Luke Eketone Auckland GS
Nili Latu Sacred Heart College
John Pareanga Te Kuiti HS
James Ryan Christ’s College
Adam Thomson Christchurch BHS
Soane Tonga’uiha St Peter’s College
Ray Tuivaiti Kelston BHS
Kyle Uerata Te Puke HS
Thomas Waldrom St. Pats Silverstream
Mehaka Wickliffe Massey HS
Ben Atiga Auckland GS
Gerrard Fasavalu St Pats Town
Darren Firmin St Augustine’s College, Wanganui
Puanani Hunia Palmerston North BHS
Jeffery Ierome St. Peter’s College
Raymond Isara Kelston BHS
David Johnstone St Paul’s Collegiate
Robert Kydd Wellington College
Cameron McIntyre St. Bede’s College
Chris McKay Marlborough BC
Jamie Nutbrown St. Bede’s College
Junior Poluleuigaga De La Salle College
Corey Smith St. Augustine’s College
Thomas Toailoa Kelston BHS
Sam Tuitupou Kelston BHS
Dion Bates Southland BHS
Daniel Braid King’s College
Douglas Fletcher Avondale College
Chris Heard King’s College
Sione Kepu Wesley College
Simon Lemalu Otahuhu College
Bradley Mika St. Peter’s College
Brendan Owens Auckland GS
Junior Poching Otahuhu College
Mark Price Wesley College
Pat Segi Kelston BHS
Warren Smith Napier BHS
Jeremiah Soakai Auckland GS
Daniel Somerville Napier BHS
Thomas Symes Napier BHS
Mose Tualii Kelston BHS
Jamie Vette Gisborne BHS
Eni Afoa Rongotai College
Nick Buckley Kelston BHS
Tumai Edwards King’s College
Peter Epati King’s College
Gerrard Fasavalu St. Pats Town
Riki Flutey Te Aute College
Tasesa Lavea St. Kentigern College
Seilala Mapusua Wesley College
Aaron Mauger Christchurch BHS
Malili Muliana Kelston BHS
Shannon Paku St Stephen’s School
Junior Polueuigaga De La Salle College
Steven Bates Kelston BHS
Willie Brame Avondale College
Jerry Collins St Pats Town
Peter Crichton St Pats Town
Clarke Dermody Southland BHS
Corey Flynn Southland BHS
Sam Harding Christ’s College
Simon Lemalu Otahuhu College
Angus MacDonald King’s College
Bradley Mika St. Peter’s College
Todd Moughan Mount Albert GS
Junior Poching Otahuhu College
Boris Stankovich Kelston BHS
Hale Tu’uhoko Wesley College
J. Collins St. Pats Wellington
C. Dermody Southland BHS
R. Filipo Hutt Valley HS
C. Hayman King’s HS
D. Iosefo Aranui HS
C. Johnstone Lindisfarne College
N. Kemp St. Peter’s College, Auckland
S. Kepu Wesley College
M. McCahill St. Peter’s Auckland
S MacKinnon St. Kentigern College
G. Palamo De La Salle College
T. Palmer Otago BHS
B. Rusk Rosmini College
R. Vallance Havelock North HS
T. Willis King’s HS
O. Ai’i Otahuhu College
M. Bartlett King’s College
A. Collins St. Bernard’s College, Wellington
T.T. Edwards King’s College
P. Epati King’s College
R. Flutey Te Aute College
D. Gibson New Plymouth BHS
A. Graham Rotorua BHS
H. Hireme St. Paul’s Collegiate
M. Kafatolu St. Bernard’s College
G. McQuiod Matamata College
M. Matafa Rotorua BHS
R. Soper Nelson College
M. Taofinu’o De La Salle College
W.C. Walker King’s College, Auckland
D.C. Howlett Auckland Grammar School
C. Fifield Timaru Boys’ High School
J.S.P. Naufahu King’s College
K. Kaufana St. Kevin’s College
A. Barron King’s High School
K. Senio Kelston Boys’ High School
T.T. Edwards King’s College
N.Fitsemanu St. Patrick’s College, Wellington
K. Mealamu Aorere College
R. Rasmussen Kelston BHS
B. Toleafoa Liston College
J. Willis King’s HS
C. Hayman King’ HS
A. Hore John McGlashan College
K.N. Cameron Otago BHS
S. Fifield Timaru BHS
A. Henley Rangitoto College
J. Lao Mount Albert Grammar School
L. Holani Wesley College
P. Tito New Plymouth BHS
D.J. Hall Timaru BHS
D.C. Howlett Auckland GS
S.V. Martens Onehunga HS
J.S.P. Naufahu King’s College, Auckland
P. Petelo De La Salle College
C.S. Ralph Western Heights High School
R.M. Ranby Freyberg High School
I. Richmond St. Stephen’s School
Q.A. Sanft De La Salle College
D. Senio Kelston Boys’ High School
W.C. Walker King’s College, Auckland
K.N. Cameron Otago Boys’ High School
A.K. Edwards St. Augustine’s College, Wanganui
G.C. Hill St. Kentigern College
A. Hore John McGlashan College
T.S.O. Lea’aetoa Sacred Heart College
S.F. Maka Sacred Heart College
J.T.A.M. Matheson Lindisfarne College
P.C. Miller King’s High School, Dunedin
R. Robinson Tararua College, Pahiatua
X.J. Rush Sacred Heart College
J.J. Skipworth Napier Boys’ High School
B. Toleafoa Liston College, Auckland
K. Tukino Wesley College
M.J Carrington King’s College
J.S. Kerr Gisborne BHS
C. Cullen Kapiti College
K. Halbert St. John’s College, Hastings
P. Alatini King’s College
E. Puleitu Onehunga HS
S. Hansen Christchurch BHS
F. Stowers Kelston BHS
H. Peita Panguru Area School
T. Henwood Auckland GS
R. Willis Tauranga BC
A. Tiatia Wellington College
D. Godbold Gisborne BHS
B. Morris King’s College
E. Morgan Gisborne BHS
D. Lee Hastings BHS
J. Noble Gisborne BHS
N. Maxwell Whangarei BHS
G. Hill St. Kentigern College
J. Kerr Gisborne BHS
C. Cullen Kapiti College
K. Tenana Te Aute College
B.R. Fleming Mount Maunganui College
G. Leaupepe St Peter’s College, Auckland
P.F. Alatini King’s College
C.J. Spencer Waiopehu College
B. Haami Stratford HS
S.L.R. Hansen Christchurch BHS
J. Lomu Wesley College
I. Maka Sacred Heart College
D. Blaikie Otago BHS
A. Blowers Mount Albert GS
R. Willis Tauranga BC
C. Davis Morrisonville College
E. Morgan Gisborne BHS
D. Thomson Auckland GS
D. Godbold  Gisborne BHS
H. Peita Panguru Area School
D. Harper Waiopehu College
A. Oliver Marlborough BC
T. Leota Kelston BHS
Jeff Wilson Cargill High School
Daryl Gibson Christchurch BHS
Brian Maposua King’s College
Jeremy Stanley Auckland GS
David Wood Pukekohe High School
Ngapaku Ngapaku De La Salle College
Todd Miller Kamo HS
Carlos Spencer Waiopehu College
Cedric Walker Tikipunga HS
Paddy Shaw Sacred Heart College
Andrew Willock Wanganui Collegiate
Jonah Lomu Wesley College
Matthew Grace Sacred Heart College
Isitolo Maka Sacred Heart College
Heath McDonnell Avondale College
Kieran Nally Sacred Heart College
Christian Davis Morrisville College
Robert Katene St. Stephen’s School
Royce Willis Tauranga BC
Jamie Haynes Okaihau College
Carl Hoeft Te Aroha College
Malcom Holm Mount Albert GS
Trevor Leota Kelston BHS
Kramer Ronaki Te Puke HS
S. Alatini King’s College
A.R. Cashmore Tauranga BC
M.R. Flutey Te Aute College
B. Gillespie Rangitoto College
J. T. Matson Christ’s College
T.J. Miller Kamo HS
K. Newton Rotorua BHS
S. Nonoa Wesley College
K.G. Pourewa Wesley College
C. Taylor New Plymouth BHS
J.W. Wilson Cargill HS
H.M. Binnie Shirley BHS
D. Charteris St. Andrew’s College
P. Freshwater Wellington College
J. Haynes Okaihau College
M. Holm Mount Albert GS
S.C. Jackson Waitakere College
D. Mika St. Peter’s College, Auckland
M. Piper St. Peter’s College, Auckland
R. Parkinson St. Stephen’s School
T. Randall Lindisfarne College
C. Riechelmann Mount Albert GS
L. Ta’ala Rongotai College
T.J. Miller Kamo High School
S. Baistow Gisborne BHS
J.T. Matson Christ’s College
R. Taimalietane Mount Albert GS
F. Manukia Kelston BHS
J.  Kora Te Aute College
N. Broughton Hato Paora College
M.C.G. Ellis Wellington College
M.R. Flutey Te Aute College
E.A. Moncrieff St. Pats Town
H. East Shirley BHS
T. Randall Lindisfarne College
R. Norton Shirley BHS
N.J.R. Broughton Southland BHS
G. Smith Gisborne BHS
F. Tiatia Wellington College
A.A. Campbell Southland BHS
C. Riechelmann Mount Albert GS
L. Ta’ala Rongotai College
N. Stratford Southland BHS
J. Houghton Otago BHS
P. Freshwater Wellington College
S. McFarland Rangitoto College
M. Wilton Rathkeale College
Gilbert Kelly  St Stephens School 
Damon Bellamy  Hastings Boys’ HS
Jason Bowie  Wanganui Collegiate
Regan Carey  Sacred Heart College
Joseph Edwards  Opotiki College
Jeremy Etheridge  Tauranga Boys’ College
Warwick Freeman  Gisborne Boys’ HS
William Henare  Gisborne Boys’ HS
Mark Innes  Sacred Heart College
Simon Mannix  St Patrick’s College Silverstream
Falanisi Manukia  Kelston Boys’ HS
Karl Moreton  Auckland Grammar
Richard Norton  Shirley Boys’ HS
Simon Rackham  Auckland Grammar
Charles Riechelmann  Auckland Grammar
Kelly Rolleston  St Patrick’s College Wellington
Gordon Simpson  Rosmini College
Gordon Slater  New Plymouth Boys’ HS
Waisake Sotutu  Wesley College
Edwin Talakai  Wesley College
Brydon Te Pania  Kelston Boys’ HS
Carl Todd  Manurewa HS
Brandon Jackson  Auckland Grammar 
Paul Ah Kuoi  Mt Albert Grammar
Simon Anderson  St Andrew’s College
Tony Banchard  St Stephen’s College
Andre Bell  Lindisfarne College
Brendon Charteris  St Andrew’s College
Mark Cooksley  Manurewa HS
Steven Dickson  Scots College
Gordon Falcon  Lindisfarne College
Folomulo FataHutt Valley HS
Greg Halford  Napier Boys’ HS
Mark Innes  Sacred Heart College
Scott Kennedy  Shirley Boys’ HS
Noria Manu  Forrest View HS
Viliami Ofahengaue  Seddon HS
James O’Rourke  Rathekeale HS
Gavin Porima  Lindisfarne College
Matthew Sexton  Shirley Boys’ HS
Gordon Slater  New Plymouth Boys’ HS
Waisake Sotutu  Wesley College
Stephen Surridge  St Kentigern College
Tukuafu Takau  St Paul’s College
Steven Vile  Kelston Boys’ HS
Glen Davis  Christchurch Boys’ HS
Patrick Lam  St Peter’s College 
John Timu  Lindisfarne College
Darryl Wells  St Stephen’s School
Paul Vegar  Rosmini College
Jack Te Moana  Lynfield College
Andrew Roose  Pukekohe HS
Tony Maginness  St Andrew’s College
Brandon Jackson  Auckland Grammar
Simon Anderson  St Andrew’s College
James Joseph  Church College
Oscar Iwashita  Otago Boys HS
Cameron Stitchbury  Hastings Boys HS
Grant Chittock  Otago Boys HS
Matthew Webber  St Peter’s College
Simon Crab  Fraser HS
Jason Hewett  Freyberg HS
Walter Little  Hato Petera College
Jamie Cameron  Forest View HS
Sean Fitzsimmons  Gisborne Boys HS
Robert Cook  St Kevins College
Va’aiga Tuigamala  Kelston Boys HS
Andrew Kahu  Wanganui Boys College
Jasin Goldsmith  Forest View HS
Jason McDowell  Napier Boys HS
Errol Brain  Tikipunga HS 
Simon Crab  Fraser HS
Mark George  Auckland Grammar
Jasin Goldsmith  Forrest View HS
Jason Hewett  Kelston Boys HS
Craig Innes  Sacred Heart College
Oscar Iwashita  Otago Boys HS
Simon Kerr  Napier Boys HS
Patrick Lam  St Peter’s College
Lee Lidgard  St Stephen’s College
William Lose  Kelston Boys HS
Robert Randall  Church College
Matthew Ridge  Auckland Grammar 
Andrew Roose  Pukekohe HS
Eddie Ryan  Hato Petera College
Grant Simpkins  Western Height HS
Sam Stirling  St Stephen’s School
John Timu  Lindisfarne College
Simon Tremain  Napier Boys HS
Va’aiga Tuigamala  Kelston Boys HS
Richard Turner  Napier Boys HS
Mark Weedon  Kati Kati HS
Darryl Wells  St Stephen’s School
Jon Preston  St Bede’s 
Neil Alton  Cambridge HS
Errol Brain  Tikipunga HS
Olo Brown  Mt Albert Grammar
Simon Clavis  Palmerston North Boys HS
Richard Cole  Rosehill College
Frank Didovich  St Peter’s College
Hayden Ferris  St Stephen’s College
Mark George  Auckland Grammar 
Stephen Gordon  Te Awamutu College
Warren Hodges  Hamilton Boys HS
Phillip Jensen  Hamilton Boys HS
Andrew Langley  St Kevin’s College
William Lose  Kelston Boys HS
Rodney McIntosh  Ngaruawahia HS
Brett Maunsell  St Stephen’s School
Robert Randall  Church College
Stephen Renata  Tokomariro College
Barry Ririnui  Tauranga Boys’ College
Dallas Seymour  St Stephen’s School
​Jonathan Stead  Birkdale College
Te Maari Tikao  Te Aute College 
Simon Clavis  Palmerston North Boys HS
Gary Forth  Horowhenua College
Orcades Crawford  Te Aute College
Matthew Cooper  St Johns College, Hastings
Duane Monkley  Morrinsville HS
Steven Hunter  Tauranga Boys’ College
Darren Martin  Te Aute College
Robert Gordon  Te Awamutu College
Stephen Gordon  Te Awamutu College
Wayne Holmes  Kelston Boys HS
Jon Preston  St Bede’s College
Stephen Bachop  Hagley HS
Stephen Bendall  Westlake Boys HS
Rhys Ellison  Hamilton Boys HS
Matthew Stone  St Bede’s College
Craig Dorgan  Roncalli College
Wiremu Manusell  St Stephens School
Kim Le Bas  New Plymouth Boys HS
John Smythe  St Stephens School
Stephen Harding  Burnside HS
John Bodie  Hamilton Boys HS 
​Orcades Crawford  Te Aute College
Darren Henare  Gisborne Boys HS
Te Hurinui Muru  Wesley College
Nigel Anniss  Palmerston North Boys HS
Sean Bristow  Palmerston North Boys HS
Toi Walker  Makora College
Emosi Koloto  Palmerston North Boys HS
Daryl Williams  Papatoetoe HS
Greg Cooper  St Johns College, Hastings
Murray Whitley  Christchurch Boys HS
Stephen Bachop  Hagley HS
Piki Thomas  Hato Petera College
Robert Gordon  Te Awamutu College
Jeffery Karam  St Patrick’s College, Silverstream
Duncan Parkes  Palmerston North Boys HS
David Grealish  St Patrick’s College, Silverstream
Matthew Stone  St Bede’s College
Rhys Ellison  Hamilton Boys HS
Chris Englans  Napier Boys HS
Kim Le Bas  New Plymouth Boys HS
Stephen Thomas  Auckland Grammar 
Malcolm Holmes  Rathkeale College 
Kirk Dew  Palmerston North Boys HS
Paul Goodwin  Rathkeale College
Robert Gordon  Te Awamutu College
George Hawera  St Stephens School
Paul Henderson  Southland Boys HS
Laurence Hullena  Wairarapa College
Emosi Koloto  Palmerston North Boys HS
Andrew Owen  Christchurch Boys HS
Paul Carlton  North College
David Peachey  Te Aute College
Mark Salmond  St Kentigern College
Api Rangihuna  Tauranga Boys’ College
Dennis Tocker  St Patrick’s College, Silverstream
Greg Cooper  St Johns College, Hastings
Rhys Ellison  Hamilton Boys HS
Mackie Herewini  St Stephens School
Murray Kendrick  St Augustine’s College
Warren Jennings  Hamilton Boys HS
Cliff McNally  Waitaki Boys HS
Craig Stewart  St Bede’s College
Timo Tagaloa  Henderson HS
Bruce Welsh  Southland Boys HS 
Mark Finlay  Palmerston North Boys HS
Murray Gutry  Fairfield College
Dean Kilworth  St Mede’s College
John Tufele  Chanel College
Ian Wood  Auckland Grammar
Daryl Shelford  Western Heights HS
John Tawharu  Palmerston North Boys HS
Albert Hawea  Te Aute College
James Leggatt  Christchurch Boys HS
Haumata Smith  Hato Petera HS
Pahau Mackey  Gisborne Boys HS
Paul Henderson  Southland Boys HS
Michael Brewer  Pukekohe HS
Mark Brooke Cowden  Mt Albert Grammar
Mark Greatbatch  Auckland Grammar
David Peachey  Te Aute College
Robert Thwaites  Mana College
Sean Fitzpatrick  Sacred Heart College
David McKinlay  Logan Park HS
Hamish Robinson  Christchurch Boys HS
Grant Fox  Auckland Grammar 
Marcel Atuahiva  Papatoetoe HS
Paul Barr  Whakatane HS
Mark Benton  Te Aute College
Stephen Burkhart  Fraser HS
Shane Collard  Kings College
Andrew Dawkins  Queen Charlotte College
David Ferrier  Kings College
Craig Ferris  Colenson HS
Peter Henderson  Southland BHS
Mackie Herewini  St Stephens School
Tony Lewis  St Pauls HS Dunedin
Dean McKillop  Opotiki HS
Jeff Martin  Cashmere HS
Guy Ngatai  Western Heights HS
Shane O’Halloran  Kelston Boys HS
Lindsay Raki  Manurewa HS
Paul Renton  Rathkeale
Philip Rutene  Wairarapa College
Geoff Tretheway  Auckland Grammar
John Vaemoto  St Johns College
Ian Wood  Auckland Grammar
Dirk Williams  Mt Maunganui High School
Paul Harmer  Te Aute College
Andrew Robertson  Palmerston North Boys HS
William Huaki  Waitaki HS
Chris Barnett  Waitaki HS
Isaac Adams  Taihape HS
Rex O’Brien  Hato Petera College
Shane Lloyd  Bay of Islands College
Neil Sorensen  St John’s College, Hastings
Benny Savage  Putaruru HS
Peter Crosswell  Feilding Ag.
Craig Wickes  Palmerston North Boys HS
Anthony Walls  Kings College
John Harley  Whakatane HS
Kevin Gallivan  Taieri HS
Dean Kenny  Palmerston North Boys HS
Rodney Latham  Linwood HS
George Sterling  St Stephens School
Tony Thorpe  Gisborne Boys HS
John Fretchling  Hawarea HS
Ken Rogers  Ashburton College
​Miles Valentine  Auckland Grammar 
Stephen Kirkpatrick  James Cook HS
Monk Ormsby  Tauranga Boys’ College
Hemi Ratapu  St Stephens School
James Buutveld  St Pauls College
Paul Katene  Motueka HS
Bennie Savage  Putaruru HS
Tony Jayne  Auckland Grammar
Robert Jayne  Western Heights HS
Anthony Josephs  Palmerston North Boys HS
Isaac Adams  Taihape HS
Russell Thomas  Queen Charlotte HS
Dirk Williams  Mt Maunganui College
Michael Kameta  St Stephens School
Laurie Thomson  Otahuhu College
Ivan Tasi  St Pauls College
David Farrant  Burnside HS
Albert Hawea  Rathkeale
Neil Sorensen  St Johns HS
Hamish Quinlivan  Palmerston North Boys HS
Norm Walden  Lindisfarne College
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement Enter ad code here
Advertisement
Skip to toolbar