2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Cradock | 46 - 0 | Camps Bay | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Pearson | 11 - 5 | Rustenburg | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Brandwag (EP) | 27 - 23 | Diamantveld | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Tygerberg | 26 - 10 | Vredenburg | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Paulus Joubert | 33 - 24 | Ashton | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | De Kuilen | 26 - 0 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Noorder Paarl | 30 - 0 | Knysna | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Bellville HTS | 36 - 10 | Alexander Road | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | DF Malan | 55 - 0 | Klein Nederburg | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Monument Park | 25 - 17 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Cederberg | 14 - 12 | Kasselsvlei | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Porterville | 19 - 7 | Jakes Gerwel | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Excelsior | 24 - 17 | Weston | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Piketberg | 21 - 12 | Cillie | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Otto du Plessis | 46 - 0 | Fairmont | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Groenberg | 54 - 5 | Scottsville | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Union | 32 - 5 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Langenhoven Gim | 24 - 12 | Zwartkop | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Brackenfell | 27 - 14 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Maritzburg College | 47 - 13 | Ligbron | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Drostdy | 31 - 15 | Menlopark | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Grey College | 57 - 37 | Waterkloof | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Garsfontein | 19 - 19 | Paarl Boys | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Landboudal | 15 - 7 | Volkskool (EP) | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Hermanus | 19 - 12 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Augsburg | 22 - 10 | Jeugland | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Oos Moot | 13 - 12 | Swartland | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Montagu | 29 - 5 | Oosterlig | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Westering | 25 - 19 | Oudtshoorn | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Ellisras | 17 - 15 | Bredasdorp | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Strand | 35 - 12 | Upington | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Merensky | 34 - 5 | Overberg | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Lichtenburg | 17 - 0 | Hugenote (BOL) | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Sentraal | 19 - 17 | Robertson | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Alberton | 23 - 12 | Vredendal | N/A |
2022-03-28 12:00:00March 28, 2022 | Vryburg | 32 - 14 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2022-03-28 15:30:35March 28, 2022 | Boland Landbou | 51 - 14 | Presentation Brothers | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Hamiltons | 22 - 14 | Secunda | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Worcester Gim | 45 - 31 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Transvalia | 43 - 17 | Hopefield | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Kearsney | 41 - 40 | Eldoraigne | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Klerksdorp | 17 - 9 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Drostdy | 40 - 31 | Middelburg | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Landboudal | 14 - 8 | Hermanus | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Louis Botha | 36 | | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 24 - 15 | Goudveld | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Pionier | 62 - 3 | | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Stellenberg | 42 - 24 | EG Jansen | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Monument | 41 - 18 | Oakdale | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Paarl Gim | 62 - 17 | Glenwood | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Helpmekaar | 30 - 23 | Paul Roos | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Noordheuwel | 35 - 22 | Welkom Gim | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Affies | 73 - 6 | Durbanville | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Jim Fouche | 37 - 5 | Hans Moore | N/A |
2022-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2022 | Wesvalia | 10 - 7 | Voortrekker (NFS) | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Bellville HTS | 25 - 12 | Stellenbosch | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Vredenburg | 19 - 12 | Knysna | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | De Kuilen | 12 - 10 | Klein Nederburg | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Jakes Gerwel | 22 - 17 | Cederberg | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Groenberg | 18 - 18 | Monument Park | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Tygerberg | 46 - 14 | Piketberg | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Porterville | 65 - 3 | Cillie | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Ashton | 17 - 12 | Kasselsvlei | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Paulus Joubert | 22 - 7 | Excelsior | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Otto du Plessis | 31 - 24 | Schoonspruit | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Alexander Road | 29 - 3 | Fairmont | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | DF Malan | 31 - 19 | Noorder Paarl | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Weston | 31 - 5 | Scottsville | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Brandwag (EP) | 36 - 18 | Lichtenburg | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Augsburg | 19 - 12 | Ellisras | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Volkskool (EP) | 26 - 17 | Montagu | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Swartland | 10 - 7 | Sentraal | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Zwartkop | 24 - 17 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Jeugland | 10 - 9 | Westering | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Oosterlig | 42 - 7 | Oudtshoorn | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Oos Moot | 45 - 28 | Robertson | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Diamantveld | 34 - 12 | Pearson | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Upington | 26 - 26 | Kempton Park | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Merensky | 22 - 10 | Brackenfell | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Overberg | 30 - 10 | Alberton | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Rustenburg | 29 - 26 | Strand | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Hugenote (BOL) | 38 - 14 | Langenhoven Gim | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Vredendal | 33 - 20 | Bredasdorp | N/A |
2022-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2022 | Vryburg | 32 - 14 | Potch Gim | N/A |
2022-03-30 14:30:32March 30, 2022 | Boland Landbou | 80 - 5 | Castletroy College | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Rondebosch | 24 - 18 | Graeme | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Muir | 23 - 0 | Ithembelihle | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Transvalia | 40 - 10 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Eldoraigne | 67 - 7 | Klein Nederburg | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Worcester Gim | 38 - 29 | Middelburg | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Secunda | 22 - 14 | Hopefield | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Drostdy | 33 - 15 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Marais Viljoen | 17 - 16 | Kearsney | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Hudson Park | 28 - 3 | Despatch | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Woodridge | 55 - 0 | Andrew Rabie | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Westville | 22 - 20 | Queens | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | KES | 20 - 12 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Framesby | 19 - 0 | Jeppe | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Outeniqua | 40 - 7 | Selborne | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Bishops | 42 - 5 | St Andrews | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Grey High | 41 - 9 | SACS | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Northwood | 20 - 5 | Parktown | N/A |
2022-03-31 12:00:00March 31, 2022 | Michaelhouse | 19 - 12 | Kingswood | N/A |
2022-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2022 | Boland Landbou | 52 - 0 | Corinthians RFC | N/A |
2022-04-02 10:24:22April 2, 2022 | St Andrews School | 17 - 5 | Parel Vallei | N/A |
2022-04-02 10:25:52April 2, 2022 | St Andrews School | 40 - 26 | Uplands | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | St Johns (RSA) | 55 - 18 | St Benedicts | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Secunda | 46 - 13 | Daniel Pienaar | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Heidelberg Volkskool | 17 - 7 | Louis Botha | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Goudveld | 22 - 7 | Pionier | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Middelburg | 35 - 15 | Kearsney | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Worcester Gim | 36 - 12 | Klerksdorp | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Drostdy | 45 - 25 | Marais Viljoen | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | St Stithians | 33 - 22 | St Davids | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | St Andrews | 17 - 15 | Michaelhouse | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Westville | 21 - 7 | Kingswood | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Northwood | 23 - 20 | Nico Malan | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Muir | 19 - 15 | Parktown | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Jeppe | 17 - 13 | Rondebosch | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Hudson Park | 26 - 10 | Brandwag (EP) | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Selborne | 19 - 18 | Framesby | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Bishops | 31 - 20 | Outeniqua | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Grey High | 22 - 15 | KES | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Graeme | 15 - 0 | Despatch | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | SACS | 15 - 14 | Queens | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:00April 2, 2022 | Voortrekker (NFS) | 61 | | N/A |